Расписание пригородных автобусов Бобруйска

Расписание пригородных автобусов Бобруйска

БАБИРОВО  7.10 СБ ВС
БАБИРОВО  8.30 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
БАБИРОВО  11.30 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
БАБИРОВО  14.00 ЕЖ
БАБИРОВО  16.15 ПТ СБ ВС
БАБИРОВО  19.00 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ

БАРЧИЦЫ  12.30 ЕЖ

БИРЧА   5.20 ЕЖ
БИРЧА  16.45 ЕЖ

БОРТНИКИ  8.20 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
БОРТНИКИ  11.20 ЕЖ
БОРТНИКИ  12.50 ЕЖ

ГЛУСК  9.20 ЕЖ
ГЛУСК  11.10 ЕЖ
ГЛУСК  14.20 ЕЖ
ГЛУСК  15.50 ЕЖ
ГЛУСК  17.35 ЕЖ
ГЛУСК  19.10 ЕЖ

ГЛУША  5.10  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
ГЛУША  10.40 ЕЖ
ГЛУША  12.30 ЕЖ
ГЛУША  18.00 ЕЖ

ГОРОДЕЦ  13.45 СР ПТ ВС

ДОЙНИЧЕВО  7.10 ПН ВТ ЧТ ПТ
ДОЙНИЧЕВО  7.45 ЕЖ
ДОЙНИЧЕВО  9.30 СБ ВС
ДОЙНИЧЕВО  14.50 ЕЖ
ДОЙНИЧЕВО  17.10 ПН ВТ ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС

ДОМАНОВО  9.15 СБ ВС
ДОМАНОВО  17.10 СБ ВС

ДУБОВОЕ 17-15 СР СБ ВС

ДУБЦЫ  15.15 СР ПТ СБ ВС

ЖИЛИЧИ ч/з ПАВЛОВИЧИ  6.35 ПН СР ПТ ВС
ЖИЛИЧИ ч/з ОЗЕРЫ  6.35 ВТ ЧТ СБ
ЖИЛИЧИ  12.40 СБ
ЖИЛИЧИ Ч/З ЛЕВКОВИЧИ 17-15  ПН ПТ
ЖИЛИЧИ 17-15 ВТ ЧТ
ЖИЛИЧИ ч/з ПАВЛОВИЧИ  17.40 ПН СР ПТ ВС
ЖИЛИЧИ ч/з ОЗЕРЫ  17.40 ВТ ЧТ

КИРОВСК  8.45 ЕЖ
КИРОВСК  9.15 ЕЖ
КИРОВСК  10.15 ЕЖ
КИРОВСК  11.20 ЕЖ
КИРОВСК  15.15 ПН ВТ ЧТ
КИРОВСК 17-50 ЕЖ
КИРОВСК  19.35 ЕЖ
КИРОВСК  20.20 ВС

КОВРИН  6.30 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
КОВРИН ч/з Д. КЛИН 6.30 СБ ВС
КОВРИН 15.00  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
КОВРИН ч/з Д. КЛИН  15.00 СБ ВС

КОЗУЛИЧИ  7.30 СР СБ ВС
КОЗУЛИЧИ  14.50 СР ПТ СБ ВС
КОЗУЛИЧИ  19.10  СР ПТ СБ ВС

КОСТРИЧСКАЯ СЛОБОДКА  9.10 СР СБ ВС
КОСТРИЧСКАЯ СЛОБОДКА  18.15 СР СБ ВС

ДАЧИ/ЛЕНИНА ПОС  5.40  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС  7.15 ЕЖ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС  7.45 ЕЖ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС  10.00 ПН ВТ ЧТ ПТ СБ
ДАЧИ/ЛЕНИНА СПК  12.25 ЕЖ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС  15.00 ЕЖ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС  16.30 ПН ВТ ЧТ ПТ СБ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС  17.45 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
ЛЕНИНА ПОС 18.30 ЕЖ

МАКАРОВИЧИ  7.00 ВТ ЧТ ВС
МАКАРОВИЧИ  14.55 ВТ ЧТ ВС

МАЛ БОРТНИКИ   6.20 ЕЖ
МАЛ БОРТНИКИ   15.30 ЕЖ

МОЧУЛКИ  6.10 ЕЖ
МОЧУЛКИ  17.30 ЕЖ

МЫШКОВИЧИ 10-25 ПТ СБ ВС
МЫШКОВИЧИ  12.00 ВТ ЧТ
МЫШКОВИЧИ  12.05 ПТ СБ ВС
МЫШКОВИЧИ  14.40 ПТ СБ ВС
МЫШКОВИЧИ 16-30  ПТ СБ ВС
МЫШКОВИЧИ 18-20 ПТ СБ ВС

НОВИКИ  8.20 СБ ВС
НОВИКИ  14.05 СБ ВС

ОСОВО  5.50  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ СБ
ОСОВО  16.45 ПН ВТ СР ЧТ СБ

ОРСИЧИ  7.00 ПН СР ПТ СБ
ОРСИЧИ  14.55 ПН СР ПТ СБ

ПАВЛОВИЧИ  7.35 ВТ ЧТ СБ ВС
ПАВЛОВИЧИ  16.35 ВТ ЧТ СБ ВС

ПАНКРАТОВИЧИ  6.30 ЕЖ
ПАНКРАТОВИЧИ  14.00 ЕЖ

ПОБОКОВИЧИ  7.30 ПН ВТ ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
ПОБОКОВИЧИ  13.00 ПН ВТ ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС

ПОДСОБНОЕ  10.00 СР ВС
ПОДСОБНОЕ  16.30 СР ВС

ПОСТРЕШ  8.35 СБ ВС
ПОСТРЕШ  16.00 СБ ВС

СВИСЛОЧЬ САН  5.55 ЕЖ
СВИСЛОЧЬ САН  12.40 ПТ СБ ВС
СВИСЛОЧЬ  САН  17.05 ЕЖ

СКАЧЕК  13.45 ПН ВТ ЧТ СБ

СТАСЕВКА  7.30 ЕЖ
СТАСЕВКА  15.05 ЕЖ

ШАРАЕВЩИНА  7.50 ЕЖ
ШАРАЕВЩИНА  12.00 ЕЖ
ШАРАЕВЩИНА  15.35 ЕЖ

ЯСЕНЬ-КАМЕНКА  5.50  ПТ ВС
ЯСЕНЬ-КАМЕНКА  16.45 ПТ ВС